WIAA
WIAA
435 Main Ave S | Renton, WA 98057 | (425) 687-8585
Twitter
Instagram
FaceBook
Statewide League Standings
2023-24 Soccer - Boys   
    
Central Washington 1B
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Cascade Christian Academy1B0-1-10-4-1425
Central Washington 1B/2B
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Manson2B7-1-08-1-0217
Bridgeport2B6-1-07-2-0249
Brewster2B5-2-05-4-01716
Okanogan2B4-3-04-5-01212
Tonasket2B3-4-04-5-02418
Liberty Bell2B2-4-03-4-1109
Oroville2B1-7-01-8-01030
Pateros1B0-6-00-6-0226
Columbia Valley 1B
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Columbia Adventist1B1-0-03-2-01510
 
Northwest 1B/2B
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Friday Harbor2B8-0-011-3-04011
Providence Classical Christian1B6-2-013-5-14220
Mount Vernon Christian1B6-2-012-5-43516
Orcas Island1B6-2-011-6-15121
Coupeville2B3-5-06-6-02738
Lopez Island1B3-5-05-7-01225
La Conner2B2-6-03-11-01323
Grace Academy1B2-6-02-10-01135
Cedar Park Christian (Lynnwood)1B0-8-04-10-01739
Sea-Tac 1B/2B
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Evergreen Lutheran1B6-0-09-5-13531
Auburn Adventist Academy2B5-1-012-6-06330
Puget Sound Adventist Academy1B4-2-06-6-04135
Crosspoint1B3-4-05-8-02647
Rainier Christian1B2-5-03-6-01738
Concordia Christian Academy1B1-5-02-14-03160
Sound Christian1B0-6-01-9-01642
Central Washington 1B/2B
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Manson2B7-1-08-1-0217
Bridgeport2B6-1-07-2-0249
Brewster2B5-2-05-4-01716
Okanogan2B4-3-04-5-01212
Tonasket2B3-4-04-5-02418
Liberty Bell2B2-4-03-4-1109
Oroville2B1-7-01-8-01030
Pateros1B0-6-00-6-0226
 
Northeast 2B
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Northwest Christian (Colbert)2B7-0-08-3-04727
Upper Columbia Academy2B7-1-013-2-05720
Saint George's2B7-1-08-7-14838
Riverside Christian1B4-5-09-7-05237
Walla Walla Valley Academy2B3-5-14-8-12540
Prescott1B0-8-01-12-01358
Northwest 1B/2B
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Friday Harbor2B8-0-011-3-04011
Providence Classical Christian1B6-2-013-5-14220
Mount Vernon Christian1B6-2-012-5-43516
Orcas Island1B6-2-011-6-15121
Coupeville2B3-5-06-6-02738
Lopez Island1B3-5-05-7-01225
La Conner2B2-6-03-11-01323
Grace Academy1B2-6-02-10-01135
Cedar Park Christian (Lynnwood)1B0-8-04-10-01739
Sea-Tac 1B/2B
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Evergreen Lutheran1B6-0-09-5-13531
Auburn Adventist Academy2B5-1-012-6-06330
Puget Sound Adventist Academy1B4-2-06-6-04135
Crosspoint1B3-4-05-8-02647
Rainier Christian1B2-5-03-6-01738
Concordia Christian Academy1B1-5-02-14-03160
Sound Christian1B0-6-01-9-01642
Caribou Trail
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Cascade (Leavenworth)1A4-0-09-0-1465
Quincy1A4-1-08-3-23214
Cashmere1A3-2-06-4-01613
Chelan1A1-4-03-7-22225
Omak1A0-5-02-7-01338
Emerald Sound Conference (Chinook)
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Overlake1A6-1-07-1-2368
University Prep1A5-0-26-0-4175
The Bush School1A3-1-35-1-32110
King's1A3-3-24-4-21718
Seattle Academy1A3-4-05-5-01215
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)1A1-5-23-5-31926
Sultan1A0-7-11-9-1933
Emerald Sound Conference (Coho)
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Eastside Prep1A4-1-04-2-0178
The Northwest School1A2-1-22-3-23215
South Whidbey1A2-2-12-8-22235
Bear Creek School1A1-1-13-2-12014
Granite Falls1A0-4-00-8-0670
Evergreen 1A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Montesano1A8-1-08-3-04913
Eatonville1A7-2-07-4-02721
Elma1A12-6-014-10-04821
Hoquiam1A4-6-04-7-02625
Forks2B2-7-12-7-12121
Tenino1A1-8-01-9-0350
Ilwaco HS2B1-9-01-9-0581
Nisqually
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Vashon Island1A6-0-07-1-04812
Cascade Christian1A7-0-17-0-1346
Klahowya1A5-2-26-2-22713
Bellevue Christian1A4-3-04-3-02413
Life Christian Academy1A4-4-05-5-02116
East Jefferson Athletics1A3-3-43-5-41526
Seattle Christian1A1-5-11-5-1732
Annie Wright1A1-6-11-6-11435
Charles Wright Academy1A0-8-00-8-0742
 
Northeast 1A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Riverside1A6-1-17-1-1287
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)1A4-3-04-5-02421
Deer Park1A3-4-13-5-11922
Medical Lake1A3-4-06-6-03125
Newport1A1-6-01-7-1938
Colville1A0-7-00-10-1673
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Sehome2A5-0-09-0-0449
Squalicum2A5-0-07-3-03916
Lynden Christian1A2-0-14-4-11917
Bellingham2A4-1-08-2-03313
Mount Vernon3A4-1-17-2-12413
Burlington-Edison2A3-1-05-3-02815
Meridian1A2-1-06-3-13012
Blaine1A2-1-17-2-23515
Anacortes2A2-2-13-4-41719
Ferndale3A2-4-13-6-11927
Nooksack Valley1A1-2-03-6-01018
Oak Harbor3A1-5-12-7-21338
Lynden2A1-4-04-6-11822
Lakewood2A1-6-03-8-11541
Sedro-Woolley2A0-4-03-7-01327
Mount Baker1A0-3-00-4-0018
South Central Athletic Conference (East)
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Wahluke1A7-0-111-0-14912
Royal1A7-1-09-2-03710
Mabton2B4-3-04-5-02338
Connell1A5-4-05-6-03123
Warden2B3-4-25-4-22414
College Place1A1-7-12-7-22031
Kiona Benton1A0-8-01-8-1952
South Central Athletic Conference (West)
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Toppenish1A9-1-010-2-16813
Highland2B9-1-010-2-1547
Wapato1A7-2-17-4-14120
Naches Valley1A4-6-04-7-02140
La Salle1A3-5-13-5-12432
Granger2B3-7-03-8-02044
Zillah1A2-7-12-8-11149
White Swan2B0-8-10-8-2666
Trico 1A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Seton Catholic1A6-0-06-2-1325
Columbia (White Salmon)1A5-1-07-2-03813
King's Way Christian1A4-2-05-3-0346
Toledo2B1-1-01-1-069
La Center1A2-4-03-7-01623
Stevenson1A1-5-02-5-0447
Winlock2B0-4-01-5-0121
Central Washington Athletic Conference
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
East Valley (Yakima)2A9-0-012-1-0325
Othello2A6-3-07-5-12920
Selah2A5-4-06-7-02620
Ephrata2A3-5-04-7-11825
Grandview2A3-5-03-7-0815
Ellensburg2A3-5-03-9-01536
Prosser2A1-8-02-11-01664
Evergreen 2A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
W. F. West2A7-1-08-2-0228
Tumwater2A5-2-15-5-22627
Centralia2A5-3-06-4-01615
Rochester2A5-4-05-7-01428
Aberdeen2A3-4-03-6-01213
Black Hills2A1-6-11-8-1621
Shelton2A1-6-02-6-1919
Greater Spokane League 2A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Pullman2A5-0-08-1-2508
West Valley (Spokane)2A4-1-07-3-02717
East Valley (Spokane)2A3-2-06-5-02617
Shadle Park2A2-3-04-7-01721
Clarkston2A1-4-01-8-2653
Rogers (Spokane)2A0-5-02-8-01629
Greater St. Helens 2A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Columbia River2A9-1-09-1-0485
R. A. Long2A7-2-08-2-02410
Hockinson2A7-2-07-3-02718
Hudson's Bay2A6-4-06-4-01813
Ridgefield2A5-5-05-5-01517
Fort Vancouver2A4-5-14-6-11722
Woodland2A3-7-03-7-0922
Washougal2A1-8-11-8-1528
Mark Morris2A1-9-01-10-0338
 
KingCo 2A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Foster2A9-0-011-1-05112
Evergreen (Seattle)2A7-2-09-3-03916
Lindbergh2A5-3-06-5-01722
Sammamish2A3-4-23-5-32224
Highline2A3-5-13-5-12217
Renton2A1-6-11-7-12228
Tyee2A0-8-00-9-0173
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Sehome2A5-0-09-0-0449
Squalicum2A5-0-07-3-03916
Lynden Christian1A2-0-14-4-11917
Bellingham2A4-1-08-2-03313
Mount Vernon3A4-1-17-2-12413
Burlington-Edison2A3-1-05-3-02815
Meridian1A2-1-06-3-13012
Blaine1A2-1-17-2-23515
Anacortes2A2-2-13-4-41719
Ferndale3A2-4-13-6-11927
Nooksack Valley1A1-2-03-6-01018
Oak Harbor3A1-5-12-7-21338
Lynden2A1-4-04-6-11822
Lakewood2A1-6-03-8-11541
Sedro-Woolley2A0-4-03-7-01327
Mount Baker1A0-3-00-4-0018
Olympic 2A/3A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
North Kitsap2A8-0-09-0-0475
Bainbridge3A6-2-07-3-15111
Bremerton2A5-3-05-3-01823
North Mason2A4-3-04-3-11626
Sequim2A3-4-03-4-01012
Olympic2A3-5-04-6-01021
Port Angeles2A1-7-02-8-01844
Kingston2A1-7-01-7-0627
South Puget Sound 2A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Franklin Pierce2A8-0-18-0-1294
Fife2A8-1-29-1-24210
Clover Park2A12-6-212-6-23213
White River2A5-2-35-2-42912
Washington2A4-5-14-5-2189
Steilacoom2A4-5-04-5-01517
Enumclaw2A4-6-14-6-13121
Foss2A1-9-01-9-0555
Orting2A1-10-01-10-0461
Wesco 2A/3A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Shorewood3A10-0-011-0-0455
Edmonds-Woodway3A7-0-38-0-3278
Cascade (Everett)3A7-2-17-2-22113
Arlington3A6-2-27-2-23415
Shorecrest3A5-2-35-3-31813
Lynnwood3A5-2-35-3-31620
Archbishop Murphy2A5-3-25-3-22213
Monroe3A4-2-44-3-41914
Everett3A5-4-15-5-12319
Mountlake Terrace3A4-3-34-4-31820
Meadowdale3A2-5-32-6-31328
Marysville Getchell3A3-7-04-7-01724
Cedarcrest2A1-7-21-8-2826
Snohomish3A1-8-11-9-1937
Marysville Pilchuck3A1-9-01-10-01145
Stanwood3A0-10-01-10-0632
Greater Spokane League 3A/4A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Mt. Spokane3A4-1-07-1-1267
Lewis and Clark4A4-1-09-2-1347
Ridgeline3A4-1-07-3-02210
Mead3A4-1-07-3-12125
Ferris3A3-2-05-4-02514
Central Valley4A3-2-03-4-1815
Cheney3A2-4-05-6-02119
Gonzaga Prep4A1-4-03-7-01121
University3A1-4-03-8-01528
North Central3A0-5-01-7-0831
Greater St. Helens 3A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Heritage3A3-1-07-2-0224
Mountain View3A3-1-15-3-11814
Evergreen (Vancouver)3A3-2-06-4-02614
Kelso3A1-3-02-6-0531
Prairie3A0-3-11-6-2617
KingCo 3A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Liberty (Issaquah)3A5-2-05-3-01817
Lake Washington3A3-1-25-2-2226
Hazen3A4-2-17-2-22211
Mercer Island3A4-2-16-2-1216
Bellevue3A4-2-14-4-31322
Interlake3A1-6-01-8-01232
Juanita3A0-6-10-9-11435
Metro
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Bishop Blanchet3A8-0-19-0-1356
Eastside Catholic3A7-1-17-1-1266
Lincoln (Seattle)3A6-1-27-1-2215
Seattle Prep3A5-1-35-1-3167
O'Dea3A5-3-15-4-11513
Nathan Hale3A5-4-06-4-03814
Ingraham3A5-4-05-4-02420
Lakeside (Seattle)3A4-3-24-3-21512
Ballard3A4-4-14-4-11218
Garfield3A3-4-24-4-21512
West Seattle3A3-4-13-4-11016
Franklin3A3-5-13-6-11530
Roosevelt3A2-5-23-5-21517
Cleveland3A1-7-11-7-1433
Rainier Beach3A0-7-10-8-1234
Chief Sealth3A0-8-10-9-1628
North Puget Sound League 3A/4A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Kentwood4A7-0-17-4-12630
Mount Rainier4A8-1-08-1-03110
Kennedy Catholic4A7-2-08-3-02416
Tahoma4A6-2-18-2-1226
Kentridge4A6-2-16-2-2159
Todd Beamer3A3-4-24-4-32222
Auburn3A3-4-23-5-21521
Auburn Mountainview3A3-4-14-5-12420
Auburn Riverside3A3-5-14-6-11619
Kent-Meridian3A2-4-32-4-41515
Federal Way4A1-3-42-5-42120
Decatur4A2-6-12-6-21727
Kentlake3A0-6-20-7-2724
Thomas Jefferson3A0-8-11-8-11334
 
Mid-Columbia 3A/4A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Chiawana4A11-0-011-0-03110
Pasco4A10-1-010-1-0496
Richland4A6-5-06-5-02215
Southridge3A4-6-05-6-01217
Hanford4A4-6-04-6-11214
Hermiston3A4-7-04-7-01532
Kamiakin4A4-7-04-7-01222
Kennewick3A3-8-03-8-01228
Walla Walla3A2-8-02-8-0827
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Sehome2A5-0-09-0-0449
Squalicum2A5-0-07-3-03916
Lynden Christian1A2-0-14-4-11917
Bellingham2A4-1-08-2-03313
Mount Vernon3A4-1-17-2-12413
Burlington-Edison2A3-1-05-3-02815
Meridian1A2-1-06-3-13012
Blaine1A2-1-17-2-23515
Anacortes2A2-2-13-4-41719
Ferndale3A2-4-13-6-11927
Nooksack Valley1A1-2-03-6-01018
Oak Harbor3A1-5-12-7-21338
Lynden2A1-4-04-6-11822
Lakewood2A1-6-03-8-11541
Sedro-Woolley2A0-4-03-7-01327
Mount Baker1A0-3-00-4-0018
Olympic 2A/3A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
North Kitsap2A8-0-09-0-0475
Bainbridge3A6-2-07-3-15111
Bremerton2A5-3-05-3-01823
North Mason2A4-3-04-3-11626
Sequim2A3-4-03-4-01012
Olympic2A3-5-04-6-01021
Port Angeles2A1-7-02-8-01844
Kingston2A1-7-01-7-0627
Pierce County 3A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Silas3A6-0-16-2-1328
Spanaway Lake3A6-1-010-1-0346
Bonney Lake3A4-2-14-3-32026
Stadium3A4-3-15-4-22115
Lakes3A1-5-12-7-1929
Mount Tahoma3A1-6-01-7-11226
Lincoln (Tacoma)3A1-6-01-7-0324
South Sound Conference
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Central Kitsap3A8-0-18-1-1368
Timberline3A8-1-09-1-1286
Gig Harbor3A7-2-07-2-0335
North Thurston3A4-3-24-3-31113
Capital3A3-6-04-7-01426
Peninsula3A3-6-03-7-01133
River Ridge3A1-7-12-8-11021
Yelm3A0-9-00-11-0453
Wesco 2A/3A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Shorewood3A10-0-011-0-0455
Edmonds-Woodway3A7-0-38-0-3278
Cascade (Everett)3A7-2-17-2-22113
Arlington3A6-2-27-2-23415
Shorecrest3A5-2-35-3-31813
Lynnwood3A5-2-35-3-31620
Archbishop Murphy2A5-3-25-3-22213
Monroe3A4-2-44-3-41914
Everett3A5-4-15-5-12319
Mountlake Terrace3A4-3-34-4-31820
Meadowdale3A2-5-32-6-31328
Marysville Getchell3A3-7-04-7-01724
Cedarcrest2A1-7-21-8-2826
Snohomish3A1-8-11-9-1937
Marysville Pilchuck3A1-9-01-10-01145
Stanwood3A0-10-01-10-0632
Columbia Basin Big-Nine
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Eastmont4A7-0-09-2-04513
Davis4A5-2-08-2-0486
Sunnyside4A5-2-08-2-03110
Eisenhower4A3-4-05-5-01313
Wenatchee4A3-4-03-6-22020
West Valley (Yakima)4A1-5-03-6-02333
Moses Lake4A0-7-02-8-11553
Greater Spokane League 3A/4A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Mt. Spokane3A4-1-07-1-1267
Lewis and Clark4A4-1-09-2-1347
Ridgeline3A4-1-07-3-02210
Mead3A4-1-07-3-12125
Ferris3A3-2-05-4-02514
Central Valley4A3-2-03-4-1815
Cheney3A2-4-05-6-02119
Gonzaga Prep4A1-4-03-7-01121
University3A1-4-03-8-01528
North Central3A0-5-01-7-0831
Greater St. Helens 4A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Union4A3-0-010-0-0376
Camas4A2-1-06-1-2207
Skyview4A1-2-05-3-0267
Battle Ground4A0-3-02-6-0928
KingCo 4A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Issaquah4A4-1-08-2-13413
Redmond4A4-1-07-3-02611
Skyline4A3-1-17-3-12814
Mount Si4A3-2-08-2-03913
Newport (Bellevue)4A3-2-07-4-13317
Eastlake4A2-2-14-3-31714
Woodinville4A2-2-14-4-12321
Inglemoor4A1-4-03-5-11425
North Creek4A1-4-02-5-11620
Bothell4A0-4-12-6-21622
North Puget Sound League 3A/4A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Kentwood4A7-0-17-4-12630
Mount Rainier4A8-1-08-1-03110
Kennedy Catholic4A7-2-08-3-02416
Tahoma4A6-2-18-2-1226
Kentridge4A6-2-16-2-2159
Todd Beamer3A3-4-24-4-32222
Auburn3A3-4-23-5-21521
Auburn Mountainview3A3-4-14-5-12420
Auburn Riverside3A3-5-14-6-11619
Kent-Meridian3A2-4-32-4-41515
Federal Way4A1-3-42-5-42120
Decatur4A2-6-12-6-21727
Kentlake3A0-6-20-7-2724
Thomas Jefferson3A0-8-11-8-11334
 
Mid-Columbia 3A/4A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Chiawana4A11-0-011-0-03110
Pasco4A10-1-010-1-0496
Richland4A6-5-06-5-02215
Southridge3A4-6-05-6-01217
Hanford4A4-6-04-6-11214
Hermiston3A4-7-04-7-01532
Kamiakin4A4-7-04-7-01222
Kennewick3A3-8-03-8-01228
Walla Walla3A2-8-02-8-0827
South Puget Sound 4A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Curtis4A6-1-07-1-0223
Bellarmine Prep4A5-1-17-2-12813
Sumner4A5-2-07-3-03913
Puyallup4A5-2-07-3-03211
Olympia4A2-1-44-1-51916
Bethel4A3-3-15-3-22024
Graham-Kapowsin4A2-4-15-4-12820
Rogers (Puyallup)4A2-5-02-8-0641
Emerald Ridge4A1-6-02-7-0817
South Kitsap4A0-6-11-7-1726
Wesco 4A
SchoolClassLeagueOverallPFPA
Lake Stevens4A3-0-18-0-1237
Glacier Peak4A2-1-16-2-23013
Kamiak4A2-1-16-2-32619
Jackson4A1-2-12-7-21232
Mariner4A0-4-01-8-0330
 
 



Washington Interscholastic Activities Association  |   435 Main Ave S   |  Renton, WA 98057  |  (425) 687-8585  |  © 2024